Class40
World Tour
RDR 2022 selection
  • 1
    Quéguiner - Innoveo (#176)
    Quéguiner - Innoveo (#176)
    C. Douguet
  • 2
    Groupe SNEF (#178)
    Groupe SNEF (#178)
    X. Macaire
  • 3
    Project Rescue Ocean (#162)
    Project Rescue Ocean (#162)
    A. Trehin
Next races

Championnat du Monde Class40

Organizer : Grand Pavois organisation
Website : https://www.world-40.com/
Phone number : 05 46 44 46 39
E-mail :
Start date : 13/06/2022
Crew type : crew
Total nb of NM : 0
Ranking coefficient : 0
Entry form
Notice of race FR : norworldclass40100222.pdf

Entries/ranking

Classement Num Bateaux Equipage Temps
1 166 Crosscall Aurélien DUCROZ
Vincent RIOU
David SINEAU
Jonathan CHODKIEWIEZ
Eric LEVET
2 175 Inter Invest Matthieu PERRAUT
Vincent LANCIEN
Hervé AUBRY
Thibault BLANCHET
Victor BARRIQUAND
3 161 Redman Antoine CARPENTIER
Pablo SANTURDE DEL ARCO
Pierre LACAZE
Stéphane Geslin
4 185 Lamotte Module Création Luke BERRY
Erwann LE MENE
Jean-François HAMON
Maxime PAUL
Alexandre OZON
5 170 La Boulangère Bio Amélie GRASSI
Samantha DAVIES
Hélène NOESMOEN
Julia COURTOIS
Nolwenn CAZE
Anne-Claire LE BERRE
6 174 Captain Alternance Keni PIPEROL DAMPIED
Lalou ROUCAYROL
Quentin VLAMYNCK
Thomas JOURDREN
Etienne CARRA
7 153 Nestenn-Entrepreneurs pour la planète Jules BONNIER
Franck-Yves ESCOFFIER
Julien DENIEL
Arthur HUBERT
Guillaume L'HOSTIS
8 159 CER OFFSHORE-BANQUE DU LEMAN Valentin GAUTIER
Morgan LAUBER
Erwan LAMOUREUX
Amélie FRANZ
Constantin BROGGINI
Adrien PIGUET
9 140 Sensation Class40 extrême Marc LEPESQUEUX
Renaud DEHARENG
David LAMBERT
10 115 A l'aveugle Rémi RABBE
Jean-François NOUEL
Nicolas RONDOUIN
Jean-Yves JAFFREZIC
Alexandre LE GALLAIS
11 104 Dopamine Sailing Team Florian GUEGUEN
Raphaël AUFFRET
Laurent AYOUN
Merik REGNAULT
Valentin OLLIVIER
12 123 CHOCOLAT PARIES-SCREB Jean-Baptiste DARAMY
Romain LE GALL
Léo BOTLOREL
Daniel PEPONNET
Yann SIBE
Hervé LESAGE
13 124 Naviguons contre le diabète Anatole FACON
Pierre Adrien MORINAUX
Claire MONTECOT
Guillaume QUIFEN
14 65 Yoda Franz BOUVET
Philippe MAGLIOLO
Grégory BURTE
15 155 Randstad - Ausy Clara FORTIN
Martin LOUCHART
Marie TREMEL
Jules BRIAND
Samy VILLENEUVE
16 149 Bleu Blanc Odegam Hervé THOMAS
Hervé DRIEU
Christian GESNOUIN
Jérome AUBRY
DNS 107 Mussolo 40 - Team Angola Cables Jose Guilherme M P CALDAS
©2013-2022 Azimut Communication - Website design & Interactive kiosks
Legal information | Site map | Contact us | RSS