Class40
Secured area
Connection
  • 1
    Aïna Enfance & Avenir (FRA 151)
    Aïna Enfance & Avenir (FRA 151)
    Aymeric Chappellier
  • 2
    Eärendil (FRA145)
    Eärendil (FRA145)
    C. Pourre / P. Luciani
  • 3
    Campagne de France (FRA 147)
    Campagne de France (FRA 147)
    M. Merron / H. Mabire
Next races
Follow us on Twitter
twitter

TRANSAT QUEBEC SAINT MALO

Organizer : Voile Internationale Québec
Race director : Sylvie Viant
Website : www.quebecsaintmalo.com
Phone number : (418) 523 5317
E-mail :
Start date : 20/07/2008
OSR category : 1
Crew type : crew
Total nb of NM : 3125
Ranking coefficient : 4
Entry form : Formulaire d'inscription Qc - St Malo.pdf

Entries/ranking

Classement Num Bateaux Equipage Temps
1 69 Pogo Structures Halvard MABIRE
Antoine CARPENTIER
Didier LE VOURCH
13j 13h 50mn 43s
2 53 Mistral Loisirs - Pole Santé Elior Oliver KRAUSS
Maxime PAUL
13j 17h 30mn 36s
3 30 Novedia Group - SET Environnement Tanguy DE LAMOTTE
Sam MANUARD
Pom GREEN
Fabrice MORIN
14j 05h 15mn 14s
4 55 Telecom Italia Giovanni SOLDINI
Tommaso STELLA
Franco MANZOLI
Marco SPERTINI
14j 06h 06mn 13s
5 17 Prévoir Vie Benoit PARNAUDEAU
Quentin MONEGIER
Laurent NEVO
15j 15h 28mn 32s
6 37 40 Degrees Peter HARDING
Miranda MERRON
Fred HALL
Alex SIZER
16j 02h 10mn 37s
7 44 Beluga Racer Boris HERRMANN
Meike SCHOMAKER
Matthias BEILKEN
Michel KLEINJANS
16j 12h 10mn 10s
8 50 Techneau Gilles DUTOIT
Arnaud DAVAL
Benoît DAVAL
Boris BOURDIN
J-Georges MICHON
16j 12h 31mn 58s
9 71 Reve'86 Alain GRINDA
Pierre-Marie BAZIN
Loïc FRIN
Reynald SCHMIDT
16j 12h 33mn 42s
10 20 Esprit Large - Talmont St Hilaire Jean-Edouard CRIQUIOCHE
Louis DUC
Jacques FOURNIER
Lionel REGNIER
André JANTET
16j 13h 18mn 21s
11 25 Appart City Yvan NOBLET
Manuel CASTILLA
Sandrine LE MAO
16j 13h 44mn 54s
12 60 Groupe Partouche Christophe COATNOAN
Etienne LAFORGUE
16j 16h 45mn 38s
13 14 SAIPEM Leadership in Safety Gwenc'hlan CATHERINE
Guillaume LE MASSON
Fabien BAETZ
Antoine THIBAULT
16j 17h 52mn 15s
14 18 Fermiers de Loué/Sarthe François ANGOULVANT
Thomas NEDONSEL
Franck MALHERBES
17j 02h 26mn 51s
15 47 Grassi Bateaux Eric GALMARD
Olivier GRASSI
Guy HOUSSET
François SCHEECK
17j 08 27mn 02s
16 3 Destination Calais Pierre-Yves CHATELIN
Cécile POUJOL
Yves ECARLAT
Alexis GUILLAUME
17j 10h 57mn 07s
ABD 10 Groupe Sefico Philippe VALLEE
Eric CAIVEAU
Gildas ABGRALL
Thomas DUHAMEL
ABD 22 Les Entreprises Lorraines Patrice CARPENTIER
Luc LAJOYE
Jean-Philippe TOTOT
Cora ZIMMERMAN
©2013-2019 Azimut Communication - Website design & Interactive kiosks
Legal information | Site map | Contact us | RSS